Programma & uitslagen

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Bijz
7 dec. 14:00 Wieldrecht 1 EBOH 1
7 dec. 12:00 MZC'11 2 EBOH 2
7 dec. 14:00 SC Emma 2 EBOH 3
7 dec. 10:45 PGS/VOGEL G3 EBOH G1
7 dec. 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 EBOH JO19-1
7 dec. 14:30 EBOH JO16-1 Dubbeldam JO16-1
7 dec. 12:30 EBOH JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1
7 dec. 11:00 RCD JO14-2 EBOH JO14-2
7 dec. 10:00 Virtus JO13-1 EBOH JO13-1
7 dec. 08:45 EBOH JO13-2 RCD JO13-4
7 dec. 09:45 Unitas JO11-1 EBOH JO11-1
7 dec. 09:00 EBOH JO11-2 Heerjansdam JO11-1
7 dec. 10:30 VV Papendrecht JO11-2 EBOH JO11-3
7 dec. 10:45 EBOH JO10-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1
7 dec. 09:00 EBOH JO10-2 Wieldrecht JO10-3
7 dec. 11:00 Oranje Wit JO10-7 EBOH JO10-3G
7 dec. 09:00 EBOH JO9-1 Groote Lindt JO9-2
7 dec. 10:45 EBOH JO9-2 ZBC'97 JO9-1
7 dec. 08:30 Wieldrecht JO8-1 EBOH JO8-1
7 dec. 09:45 ASWH JO8-6 EBOH JO8-2
7 dec. 12:15 EBOH JO8-3G Rijsoord JO8-4
7 dec. 09:45 RCD JO7-2 EBOH JO7-2
7 dec. 10:15 Wieldrecht VR1 EBOH VR1
7 dec. 10:30 EBOH MO17-1 Dubbeldam MO17-1
7 dec. 10:30 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 EBOH MO15-1
14 dec. 14:45 EBOH 1 Pelikaan 1
14 dec. 12:15 EBOH 2 Alblasserdam 2
14 dec. 15:00 EBOH 4 Drechtstreek 9
14 dec. 14:30 ASWH 6 EBOH 5
14 dec. 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 Terheijden JO19-1
14 dec. 13:30 Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 EBOH JO16-1
14 dec. 10:15 Heerjansdam JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1
14 dec. 11:00 EBOH JO14-2 Oranje Wit JO14-4
14 dec. 10:30 EBOH JO13-1 Alblasserdam JO13-1
14 dec. 11:00 EBOH JO13-2 Dubbeldam JO13-3
14 dec. 08:30 EBOH JO11-1 RCD JO11-1
14 dec. 08:30 EBOH JO11-2 Pelikaan JO11-1
14 dec. 09:00 EBOH JO11-3 Hardinxveld JO11-4
14 dec. 09:30 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO10-1 EBOH JO10-2
14 dec. 08:45 VV Papendrecht JO9-1 EBOH JO9-1
14 dec. 11:15 ASWH JO9-6 EBOH JO9-2
14 dec. 09:45 EBOH JO8-1 Oranje Wit JO8-3
14 dec. 08:30 EBOH JO8-2 Dubbeldam JO8-3
14 dec. 08:30 Oranje wit JO8-6 EBOH JO8-3G
14 dec. 09:00 Dubbeldam JO7-1 EBOH JO7-1
14 dec. 09:00 EBOH JO7-2 Pelikaan JO7-1
14 dec. 14:30 EBOH VR1 Prinsenland VR1
14 dec. 10:30 Arkel MO17-1 EBOH MO17-1
14 dec. 11:00 EBOH MO15-1 SV Noordeloos MO15-1
14 dec. 08:30 EBOH MO11-1 SteDoCo MO11-1

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag Bijz
30 nov. 14:45 EBOH 1 Drechtstreek 1 3 - 0
30 nov. 12:15 EBOH 2 De Alblas 2 3 - 0
30 nov. 14:45 EBOH 3 Dubbeldam 4 1 - 3
30 nov. 14:30 Sliedrecht 12 EBOH 4 4 - 6
30 nov. 13:00 EBOH G1 Excelsior'20 G2 6 - 10
30 nov. 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 4 - 3
30 nov. 12:00 B.V.V. JO16-2 EBOH JO16-1 4 - 1
30 nov. 08:30 De Alblas JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1 1 - 8
30 nov. 10:30 EBOH JO13-1 Oranje Wit JO13-2 2 - 1
30 nov. 08:30 VVGZ JO13-5 EBOH JO13-2 1 - 10
30 nov. 12:00 EBOH JO11-1 Drechtstreek JO11-1 4 - 6
30 nov. 08:30 RCD JO11-2G EBOH JO11-2 0 - 7
30 nov. 08:30 EBOH JO11-3 Rijsoord JO11-3G 2 - 4
30 nov. 15:15 DFC VR1 EBOH VR1 2 - 1
30 nov. 14:00 De Zwerver MO17-1 EBOH MO17-1 5 - 1
30 nov. 10:00 EBOH MO15-1 Achtmaal MO15-1 4 - 1
2 dec. 18:45 EBOH MO11-1 Sleeuwijk MO11-1 3 - 1
30 nov. 08:30 EBOH MO11-1 IFC MO11-2 16 - 1